Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: RB/133c RB133c Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/133c RB133c Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/133c RB133c Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3 - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3.

Supports POE: 16 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 9-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 117mm x 105mm (4.61in x 4.13in)

EOL (End of Life) NOTE: We just received 100 pieces from a special Mikrotik production run.
SKU RB/133C  
Weight 0.30 lbs
Documentation (PDF)
Brochure
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

 
Our price: $49.00
17%
Market price: $59.00
Quantity Price
20-99 Items $45.00
100+ Items $41.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package! Mikrotik ATL LTE18 kit (ATLGM&EG18-EA) is an advanced LTE solution with wide range MIMO 4x4 antennas for fast and stable connectivity in rural and urban areas - International version Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-2HaxD-IN - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, USB, 2.4GHz Wi-Fi 6, low cost - New!
$219.00
$279.00
$129.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-RM - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, rack mountable, low cost - New! Mikrotik cAP ax - cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD-US - The best-selling ceiling access point is back stronger than ever - New! Mikrotik netPower Lite 7R (CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT) - An outdoor 8 port switch with 7 reverse PoE ports, 1 PoE out and 2-SFP+ - New!
$119.00
$129.00
$139.00
 
Rohn FRM-125 (used-refurbished) Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New! MTP250-26V94-OD - Outdoor 26V 250W AC/DC power supply units for the MikroTik netPower product line - New!
$100.00
$349.00
$99.00