Home :: RouterOS Licenses :: Mikrotik RouterOS WISP AP (Level 4) license

Mikrotik RouterOS WISP AP (Level 4) license

Mikrotik RouterOS WISP AP (Level 4) license
Mikrotik RouterOS CONTROLLER (Level 4) license

You must select your Device Type and enter your Software ID in the Options section below in order to receive a license or upgrade.

We will generate the license key and email it to you as long as we have this information.

If you are not sure what this is or where to find it, contact us and we will try to help.

Details on the Mikrotik License Levels can be found here.

NOTE: We will not send RouterOS licenses to customers that provide fraudulent information. Be sure to include your correct name, address and telephone number when you register on our web site. All license orders will be confirmed. We will not accept credit cards without customer verification.

SKU sw/l4  
Device Type
Software ID:
 
Our price: $44.00
2%
Market price: $45.00
Quantity (36 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
OEM Mikrotik Rack Mount Kit for RB4011 Router - black finish with screws Mikrotik LHG LTE kit (product code RBLHGR&R11e-LTE-US) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 1 SIM slot - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 12s RB911G-2HPnD-12S 2.4GHz 12 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New!
$9.00
$159.00
$99.00
 
The Mikrotik wAP 60G (RBwAPG-60ad) is weatherproof integrated 60 GHz wireless unit, that can be used indoors or outdoors in different scenarios - Point-to-Point or CPE Mikrotik RouterBoard RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN (Export version) Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage, dual band 2.4GHz / 5GHz 4x4 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wireless and desktop case - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB4011iGS+RM Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage and desktop case with rack ears - New!
$99.00
$239.00
$189.00
 
Mikrotik LtAP mini LTE kit-US Small weatherproof wireless access point with LTE modem for the Americas - with 2 SIM slots and GPS - New! Wireless Wire Dish (RBLHGG-60adkit), pair of preconfigured LHGG-60ad for 60Ghz link - New! Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-45LC80D + S-54LC80D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$129.00
$298.00
$89.00