Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: RB/150 RB150 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 150 with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 32MB RAM, 5 10/100 ethernet ports, RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/150 RB150 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 150 with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 32MB RAM, 5 10/100 ethernet ports, RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/150 RB150 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 150 with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 32MB RAM, 5 10/100 ethernet ports, RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)
The miniROUTER (Mikrotik RouterBOARD 150) with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 32MB RAM, 5 10/100 ethernet ports, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L4.

This makes a great Small Office or Home Router/Firewall.

Supports POE on ether1: 9 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 9-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 115mm x 90mm (4.53in x 3.54in)

EOL (End of Life) This has been replaced by the RB/450 and is also available fully assembled in a case with power supply as the RB/450-complete.

SKU RB/150  
Documentation (PDF)  
 
Startup Guide
Users Manual
 
 
Our price: $69.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik mANTBox ax 15s L22UGS-5HaxD2HaxD-15S (US and Canada version) dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna - New! The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package! Mikrotik ATL LTE18 kit (ATLGM&EG18-EA) is an advanced LTE solution with wide range MIMO 4x4 antennas for fast and stable connectivity in rural and urban areas - International version
$179.00
$219.00
$279.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+IN - A new version of our popular heavy-duty RB5009 router with PoE-in and PoE-out on all ports - New! Empty box for shipping support NetBox 5 ax Mikrotik Outdoor RouterBOARD with Dual core ARM 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ax dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New!
$257.95
$109.00
 
XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik XQ+DA0003 - 100 Gbps 3m direct attach QSFP28 cable - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard L11UG-5HaxD-US (US and Canada version) - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7!
$89.00
$59.00
$79.00