Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: RB/532A RB532A Mikrotik RouterBOARD 532 rev5 version A 64MB DDR RAM - EOL (End of Life)

RB/532A RB532A Mikrotik RouterBOARD 532 rev5 version A 64MB DDR RAM - EOL (End of Life)

RB/532A RB532A Mikrotik RouterBOARD 532 rev5 version A 64MB DDR RAM - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 532 rev5 version A, 400MHz factory tested MIPS CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 LAN, 2 miniPCI, 128MB NAND with RouterOS L4


EOL (End of Life) NOTE: We just received 200 pieces from a special Mikrotik production run.
SKU RB/532A  
Weight 0.40 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
 
Startup Guide
Users Manual
 
 
Our price: $180.00
Quantity Price
20+ Items $160.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New!
$149.00
$119.00
$49.95
 
Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$129.00
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$119.00
$39.00
$149.00