Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: AC/UFL Mikrotik 10.5 inch (270mm) Hirose U.fl-Nfemale pigtail cable

AC/UFL Mikrotik 10.5 inch (270mm) Hirose U.fl-Nfemale pigtail cable

AC/UFL Mikrotik 10.5 inch (270mm) Hirose U.fl-Nfemale pigtail cable
Mikrotik AC/UFL 10.5 inch (270mm) Hirose U.fl-Nfemale pigtail cable
SKU AC/UFL  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $10.00
33%
Market price: $15.00
Quantity Price
10-99 Items $9.00
100+ Items $7.00
*Note:
Quantity (393 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
The Mikrotik wAP 60Gx3 AP (RBwAPG-60ad-SA) - 60 GHz Base Station with Phase array 180° beam-forming Integrated antenna, specially designed for Multi-point connections - New! wAP LR9 kit - (RBwAPR-2nD&R11eLoRa9) An out-of-the-box gateway solution for LoRaŽ technology, 902-928 MHz - New! Mikrotik SXT LTE kit (product code RBSXTR&R11e-LTE6) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New!
$185.00
$169.00
$149.00
 
Jirous JH-LHG Radome and Protective Casing for MikroTik LHG (Light Head Grid) 2-pack - New! Mikrotik R11e-LTE6 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (up to 300 Mbps) for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n - New! Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM - New!
$99.00
$99.00
$129.00
 
48POW-46-US MT48-480095-11DG Mikrotik 48vdc, 45.6 watt universal switching power supply wirth right angle 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug Mikrotik 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable - New! Mikrotik RB4011 wall mount kit (WMK4011) is a simple solution for mounting the RB4011 in public locations to avoid accidental unplugging of cables. - New!
$13.00
$29.00
$12.00