Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: RB/333 RB333 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 333 with PowerPC E300 266/333MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/333 RB333 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 333 with PowerPC E300 266/333MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/333 RB333 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 333 with PowerPC E300 266/333MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 333 with PowerPC E300 266/333MHz CPU, QUICC Engine 175MHz Coprocessor, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 ethernet ports with MDI/X, 3 miniPCI, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

Supports POE on ether1: 12 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 9-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 150mm x 105mm (5.9in x 4.13in).
SKU RB/333  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Users Manual

 
Our price: $159.00
12%
Market price: $180.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $157.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS106-1C-5S complete 5 SFP ports plus 1 combination port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, dual power supplies and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$129.00
$59.00
$495.00
 
6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM 15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC CA433U Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB433 series and RBM33G Indoor case (ships with a variety of faceplate stickers)
$79.00
$20.00
$26.00
 
1x8GB DDR3 modules tested for CCR1016-12G, CCR1036-12G-4S and CCR1036-8G-2S+ - for 8GB RAM capacity Mikrotik RouterBoard RB931-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP mini), 3 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac lite RB952Ui-5ac2nD-US low cost 5 port 10/100 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - New!
$90.00
$19.95
$49.95