Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/192 Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
SKU CA/192  
Weight 0.45 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax3 C53UiG+5HPaxD2HPaxD - our top-of-the-line AX home access point - New! Mikrotik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+IN is an indoor variation of the prominent netFiber 9 switch - New! Mikrotik SXT LTE6 kit-US (product code SXTR&EP06-A) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New!
$139.00
$199.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik CRS518-16XS-2XQ-RM - a 100 Gigabit switch for enterprise networks and data centers. - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+IN - A new version of our popular heavy-duty RB5009 router with PoE-in and PoE-out on all ports - New! MikroTik's KNOT LR9 kit An out-of-the-box 902-928 MHz IoT Gateway solution for LoRaŽ technology - New!
$1495.00
$299.00
$199.00
 
XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB911G-5HPnD (for US and Canada) Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax2 - C52iG-5HaxD2HaxD-TC-US - The Generation 6 version of the legendary hAP ac˛ - New!
$89.00
$49.00
$99.00