Home :: Fiber and Ethernet

Fiber and Ethernet

Ethernet and Fiber NICs and Transceivers

Products

  •  per page
Mikrotik SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m - New! Mikrotik BiDi Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-45LC80D + S-54LC80D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik GPeR is a Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater to extend Ethernet cable by an additional hop - New!
SKU: S+AO0005
SKU: S-4554LC80D
SKU: GPeR
Quantity
Market price: $59.00
Quantity
Market price: $99.00
Quantity
Market price: $19.00
 
Mikrotik GPEN11 is a power injector that can be mounted on a wall, and will power your uplink devices with PoE power - New! Mikrotik GPeR-IP67-Case is a rugged low-cost waterproof enclosure for the Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater - New! Mikrotik 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ - New!
SKU: GPEN11
SKU: GPeR-IP67-Case
SKU: Q+BC0003-S+
Quantity
Market price: $14.00
Quantity
Market price: $9.00
Quantity
Market price: $79.00
 
Mikrotik 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable - New!
SKU: Q+DA0001
Quantity
Market price: $39.00
  •  per page