Home :: Fiber and Ethernet :: Mikrotik XQ+BC0003-XS+ 100 Gbps QSFP28 break-out cable to 4x25G SFP28 - New!

Mikrotik XQ+BC0003-XS+ 100 Gbps QSFP28 break-out cable to 4x25G SFP28 - New!

Mikrotik XQ+BC0003-XS+ 100 Gbps QSFP28 break-out cable to 4x25G SFP28 - New!
Mikrotik XQ+BC0003-XS+ a QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 break-out cable.

XQ+BC0003-XS+ is a QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 break-out cable. This addition to the MikroTik 100 Gigabit product line allows you to connect multiple 25 Gigabit devices to your CRS504 or CCR2216. With the integrated SFP28 modules, connecting numerous devices becomes as simple as it gets. The cable is 3 meters long the perfect length to reach all the necessary spots while keeping your server room neat and tidy.

SKU XQ+BC0003-XS+  
Weight 2.50 lbs
Documentation (PDF) Brochure
 
Our price: $79.00
20%
Market price: $99.00
Quantity (5 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik netPower Lite 7R (CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT) - An outdoor 8 port switch with 7 reverse PoE ports, 1 PoE out and 2-SFP+ - New! The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package! Mikrotik ATL LTE18 kit (ATLGM&EG18-EA) is an advanced LTE solution with wide range MIMO 4x4 antennas for fast and stable connectivity in rural and urban areas - International version
$139.00
$219.00
$279.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-2HaxD-IN - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, USB, 2.4GHz Wi-Fi 6, low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-RM - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, rack mountable, low cost - New! Mikrotik cAP ax - cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD-US - The best-selling ceiling access point is back stronger than ever - New!
$129.00
$119.00
$129.00
 
Rohn FRM-125 (used-refurbished) Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New! MTP250-26V94-OD - Outdoor 26V 250W AC/DC power supply units for the MikroTik netPower product line - New!
$100.00
$349.00
$99.00