Home :: Products Map

Products Map

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #


Mikrotik ACOMNIRPSMA 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
SKU: ACOMNIRPSMA
SKU: 6C-SFP-0310D
SKU: 6C-SFP-0301D
Quantity
Market price: $19.00
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
 
Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-T 1000BASE-T Copper Module with RJ45-type connector Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
SKU: 6C-SFP-T
SKU: CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN
SKU: CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN
Quantity
Market price: $99.00
Quantity
Market price: $169.00
Quantity
Market price: $249.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-RM complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
SKU: CRS125-24G-1S-IN
SKU: CRS125-24G-1S-RM
SKU: CRS226-24G-2S+IN
Quantity
Market price: $219.00
Quantity
Market price: $229.00
Quantity
Market price: $319.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+RM complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with 1U RM case and power supply - New! Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
SKU: CRS226-24G-2S+RM
SKU: S+85DLC03D
SKU: S-85DLC05D
Quantity
Market price: $339.00
Quantity
Market price: $89.00
Quantity
Market price: $39.00
 
Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik RB/SXTSixpack - five SXTs and one OmniTIK - 5GHz 802.11n outdoor radios Mikrotik RB/SXTSixpack - five SXTs and one SXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 (90 degree sector) - 5GHz 802.11n outdoor radios
SKU: S-3553LC20D
SKU: SXT-Sixpack
SKU: SXT-Sixpackr2
Quantity
Market price: $99.00
Market price: $564.00
Quantity
Market price: $564.00