Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Sector antennas :: 4.9 to 5.8GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model S49016120PNF

4.9 to 5.8GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model S49016120PNF

4.9 to 5.8GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model S49016120PNF
4.9 to 5.8GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model S49016120PNF.

Was Pacific Wireless SA4958-120-16. New and improved! Wider frequency bandwidth capabilities. Now supporting 4.9 GHz to 5.8GHz. The Vertically Polarized Sector antenna systems offered by Pacific Wireless are constructed of UV stable ABS plastic radomes and heavy galvanized brackets for long service life in the most demanding conditions.

The super heavy duty bracket system is easy to install and adjust for up to 15 deg of downtilt. DC Ground for lightning protection.

Measures 24.6in x 2.7in x 1.7 in. (625mm x 69mm x 43mm)
SKU S49016120PNF  
Weight 7.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $188.00
24%
Market price: $249.00
Quantity (9 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik Automotive Power Adapter(APA-1) voltage converter with overvoltage protection and other features - New! Mikrotik SXTsq-mount A simple, durable alignment attachment for the SXTsq series products. - New! Mikrotik mANTBox ax 15s L22UGS-5HaxD2HaxD-15S (US and Canada version) dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna - New!
$29.00
$9.00
$179.00
 
NetBox 5 ax Mikrotik Outdoor RouterBOARD with Dual core ARM 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ax dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! XS+85LC01D - A cost-effective MM-850nm 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module for the 100 meter range. - New! XQ+CM0000-XS+ - Mikrotik economical 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter - New!
$109.00
$59.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard L23UGSR-5HaxD2HaxD-US - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7! Mikrotik RouterBoard L11UG-5HaxD-US (US and Canada version) - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7! Mikrotik FTC11XG is a weatherproof IP55 Fiber-to-Copper converter to transform your 10 Gigabit SFP+ fiber connections into RJ45 10 Gigabit Ethernet. - New!
$99.00
$79.00
$139.00