Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: CA100-NFB-RSMAM-12 RP-SMA Male to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long

CA100-NFB-RSMAM-12 RP-SMA Male to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long

CA100-NFB-RSMAM-12 RP-SMA Male to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable  12 inches (310mm) long
RP-SMA Male to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long
SKU CA100-NFB-RSMAM-12  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $11.00
27%
Market price: $15.00
Quantity Price
10-99 Items $9.00
100+ Items $7.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+IN is an indoor variation of the prominent netFiber 9 switch - New! Mikrotik SXT LTE6 kit-US (product code SXTR&EP06-A) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New! Mikrotik CRS518-16XS-2XQ-RM - a 100 Gigabit switch for enterprise networks and data centers. - New!
$199.00
$169.00
$1495.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+IN - A new version of our popular heavy-duty RB5009 router with PoE-in and PoE-out on all ports - New! MikroTik's KNOT LR9 kit An out-of-the-box 902-928 MHz IoT Gateway solution for LoRaŽ technology - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax3 C53UiG+5HPaxD2HPaxD - our top-of-the-line AX home access point - New!
$299.00
$199.00
$139.00
 
XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB911G-5HPnD (for US and Canada) Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 Mikrotik CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM - customer return - may have 8 bad ports - 30 day warranty
$89.00
$49.00
$700.00