Home :: Single Board Computers :: RB/433 RB433 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with Atheros AR7130 300MHz Network CPU, 64MB DDR RAM RouterOS L4 - New

RB/433 RB433 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with Atheros AR7130 300MHz Network CPU, 64MB DDR RAM RouterOS L4 - New

RB/433 RB433 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with Atheros AR7130 300MHz Network CPU, 64MB DDR RAM RouterOS L4 - New
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with Atheros AR7130 300MHz Network CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 ethernet ports with MDI/X, 3 miniPCI, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L4.

Supports POE on ether1: 10 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 10-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 150mm x 105mm (5.9in x 4.13in).

Click here to see this product assembled and complete in an indoor case.

SKU RB433  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
 
Our price: $99.00
23%
Market price: $129.00
Quantity Price
5-9 Items $97.00
10-19 Items $94.00
20-59 Items $91.00
60+ Items $89.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik Automotive Power Adapter(APA-1) voltage converter with overvoltage protection and other features - New! Mikrotik SXTsq-mount A simple, durable alignment attachment for the SXTsq series products. - New! Mikrotik mANTBox ax 15s L22UGS-5HaxD2HaxD-15S (US and Canada version) dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna - New!
$29.00
$9.00
$179.00
 
Mikrotik G1070 Open Frame Power Supply for CRS328-24P-4S+RM, 53Vdc 8.8A or 26.5Vdc 17.6A 500W 90-264Vac NetBox 5 ax Mikrotik Outdoor RouterBOARD with Dual core ARM 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ax dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! XS+85LC01D - A cost-effective MM-850nm 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module for the 100 meter range. - New!
$205.00
$109.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard L23UGSR-5HaxD2HaxD-US - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7! Mikrotik RouterBoard L11UG-5HaxD-US (US and Canada version) - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7! Mikrotik FTC11XG is a weatherproof IP55 Fiber-to-Copper converter to transform your 10 Gigabit SFP+ fiber connections into RJ45 10 Gigabit Ethernet. - New!
$99.00
$79.00
$139.00