Home :: miniPCI/miniPCIe radios :: Quectel EG25-G Mini PCIe 3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card (Global LTE card) - New!

Quectel EG25-G Mini PCIe 3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card (Global LTE card) - New!

Quectel EG25-G Mini PCIe 3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card (Global LTE card) - New!
Quectel EC25-AF Mini PCIe
Quectel EG25-G Mini PCIe 3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card (Global) - New!

  • LTE Category: CAT 4 (150Mbps Downlink, 50Mbps Uplink)
  • LTE FDD bands: FDD: B1/B2/B3/B4/B5/B7/B8/B12/B13/B18/B19/B20/B25/B26/B28
  • LTE TDD bands: TDD: B38/B39/B40/B41
  • Operating Temperature: -40C .. +85C
  • Pending Approvals: (Europe) Deutsche Telekom (US) AT&T, Sprint, T-Mobile, Verizon
SKU EG25-G  
Weight 0.10 lbs
Documentation (PDF) Brochure
 
Our price: $59.00
34%
Market price: $89.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $57.00
20-39 Items $56.00
40+ Items $55.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik Automotive Power Adapter(APA-1) voltage converter with overvoltage protection and other features - New! Mikrotik SXTsq-mount A simple, durable alignment attachment for the SXTsq series products. - New! Mikrotik mANTBox ax 15s L22UGS-5HaxD2HaxD-15S (US and Canada version) dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna - New!
$29.00
$9.00
$179.00
 
NetBox 5 ax Mikrotik Outdoor RouterBOARD with Dual core ARM 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ax dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! XS+85LC01D - A cost-effective MM-850nm 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module for the 100 meter range. - New! XQ+CM0000-XS+ - Mikrotik economical 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter - New!
$109.00
$59.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard L23UGSR-5HaxD2HaxD-US - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7! Mikrotik RouterBoard L11UG-5HaxD-US (US and Canada version) - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7! Mikrotik FTC11XG is a weatherproof IP55 Fiber-to-Copper converter to transform your 10 Gigabit SFP+ fiber connections into RJ45 10 Gigabit Ethernet. - New!
$99.00
$79.00
$139.00