Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: CA100-NFB-RTNCM-12 RP-TNC Male to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long

CA100-NFB-RTNCM-12 RP-TNC Male to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long

CA100-NFB-RTNCM-12 RP-TNC Male to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable  12 inches (310mm) long
RP-TNC Male to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long
SKU CA100-NFB-RTNCM-12  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $11.00
27%
Market price: $15.00
Quantity Price
10-99 Items $9.00
100+ Items $7.00
*Note:
Quantity (2 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package! Mikrotik ATL LTE18 kit (ATLGM&EG18-EA) is an advanced LTE solution with wide range MIMO 4x4 antennas for fast and stable connectivity in rural and urban areas - International version Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-RM - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, rack mountable, low cost - New!
$219.00
$279.00
$119.00
 
Mikrotik cAP ax - cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD-US - The best-selling ceiling access point is back stronger than ever - New! Mikrotik netPower Lite 7R (CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT) - An outdoor 8 port switch with 7 reverse PoE ports, 1 PoE out and 2-SFP+ - New! Rohn FRM-125 (used-refurbished)
$129.00
$139.00
$100.00
 
Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New! MTP250-26V94-OD - Outdoor 26V 250W AC/DC power supply units for the MikroTik netPower product line - New! Mikrotik XQ+31LC10D - A QSFP28 module for distances up to 10km in your 100 Gigabit setups - New!
$349.00
$99.00
$349.00