Home :: Manufacturers :: rOc-nOc

rOc-nOc

Products

  •  per page
Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz 23dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB911G-5HPnD RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz Dual Polarity no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB411AH, radio, and POE supply (CLONE) DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100, RB1200
SKU: RN-ARC5823W-911
SKU: RN-ARC-ENCL-DP-411AH1
SKU: DSA-0421S-12 1 36
Market price: $215.00
Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Uni Mount XL 2x2GB DDR3 modules tested for CCR1016-12G, CCR1036-12G-4S and CCR1036-8G-2S+ - for 4GB RAM capacity
SKU: JMOUNT
SKU: UniMountXL
SKU: 2x2GB-DDR3-1333-SODIMM
Quantity
Market price: $19.95
Quantity
Market price: $20.00
Quantity
Market price: $65.00
 
15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC SanDisk Ultra 8GB Compact Flash Memory Card Speed Up To 50MB/s for RouterOS installation 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
SKU: FPC-MM-OM2-LC-LC-15M
SKU: SDCFHS-008G
SKU: 6C-WDM-SM-BIDI
Quantity Out of stock
Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $99.00
 
I.T.E. 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for current RB1100AHx2 1x8GB DDR3 modules tested for CCR1016-12G, CCR1036-12G-4S and CCR1036-8G-2S+ - for 8GB RAM capacity
SKU: GP305C-120-300
SKU: 1x8GB-DDR3-1333-SODIMM
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
  •  per page