Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: I.T.E. 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for current RB1100AHx2

I.T.E. 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for current RB1100AHx2

I.T.E. 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for current RB1100AHx2
GP305C-120-300 top GP305C-120-300 bottom
I.T.E. 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug. Plug in replacement power supply for RB1100AHx2 routers. Uses standard USA AC input power cord (not included) and operates from 100 to 240 vac. UL approved for use in the USA.

NOTE: Early RB1100AHx2 routers from 2011 through 2012 used the DVE DSA-0421S-12 1 36 power supply. The I.T.E. GP305C-120-300 power supply was used in later production RB1100AHx2 routers and is in current use today. They have different dimensions and mounting. Please check your router first to make sure you order the correct replacement power supply.
SKU GP305C-120-300  
Weight 1.10 lbs
 
Our price: $24.00
25%
Market price: $32.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik PWR-LINE PRO (PL7510Gi) Next level product for even faster power-line connection without long LAN cables - New! Bitmain Antminer Z11 - used Includes APW7+ power supply wAP LR9 kit - (RBwAPR-2nD&R11eLoRa9) An out-of-the-box gateway solution for LoRa® technology, 902-928 MHz - New!
$59.00
$1350.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik Wireless Wire Dish (RBLHGG-60ad) LHG 60G – a high-speed 60 GHz CPE point-to-multipoint unit - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal ac² RBD23UGS-5HPacD2HnD-NM-US (US and Canada) Dual Chain, Dual band with 717MHz quad core ARM IPQ-4019 CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 Gbit LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik R11e-LTE6 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (up to 300 Mbps) for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n - New!
$149.00
$169.00
$99.00
 
Mikrotik CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS is the Connectivity Router - your best companion when it comes to SFP, SFP+ and SFP28 management! - New! Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM - New! Mikrotik LHG 5 ac (RBLHGG-5acD-US) is a compact and light 5GHz 802.11ac wireless device with an integrated dual polarization 24.5 dBi grid antenna at a revolutionary price!
$595.00
$129.00
$92.00