Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Sector antennas :: 2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB

2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB

2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB
2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB.

The Vertically Polarized Sector antenna systems offered by Pacific Wireless are constructed of UV stable ABS plastic radomes and heavy galvanized brackets for long service life in the most demanding conditions.

The super heavy duty bracket system is easy to install and adjust for up to 15 deg of downtilt. DC Ground for lightning protection.

Measures 33.5in x 6.5in x 2.5 in. (851mm x 165mm x 64mm)
SKU SA24-120-16-WB  
Weight 10.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $172.00
28%
Market price: $239.00
Quantity (9 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+RM complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with 1U RM case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Sleeve30 kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers
$299.00
$99.00
$24.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik GPON ONU module - limited release now in stock for testing - full production coming Summer 2016 15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC
$425.00
$89.00
$20.00
 
RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz Dual Polarity no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB411AH, radio, and POE supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply
$99.00
$245.00
$39.95