Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Sector antennas :: 2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB

2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB

2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB
2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB.

The Vertically Polarized Sector antenna systems offered by Pacific Wireless are constructed of UV stable ABS plastic radomes and heavy galvanized brackets for long service life in the most demanding conditions.

The super heavy duty bracket system is easy to install and adjust for up to 15 deg of downtilt. DC Ground for lightning protection.

Measures 33.5in x 6.5in x 2.5 in. (851mm x 165mm x 64mm)
SKU SA24-120-16-WB  
Weight 10.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $172.00
28%
Market price: $239.00
Quantity (9 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD (export version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with rack mount case and power supply - New! ITelite 900MHz at 10dBi Panel Enclosure Antenna Solution designed for Mikrotik RouterBoard 411 or 433
$89.00
$169.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik GPON ONU module - limited release now in stock for testing - full production coming Summer 2016 R11e-2HnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 800mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New!
$29.00
$89.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXT-5HPnD is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! The SEXTANTG is an 18dBi 5GHz antenna with an RB911G router inside. It has two polarizations to give you all the benefits of 2x2 MIMO in 802.11n
$89.00
$349.00
$110.00