Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Sector antennas :: 2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB

2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB

2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB
2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB.

The Vertically Polarized Sector antenna systems offered by Pacific Wireless are constructed of UV stable ABS plastic radomes and heavy galvanized brackets for long service life in the most demanding conditions.

The super heavy duty bracket system is easy to install and adjust for up to 15 deg of downtilt. DC Ground for lightning protection.

Measures 33.5in x 6.5in x 2.5 in. (851mm x 165mm x 64mm)
SKU SA24-120-16-WB  
Weight 10.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $172.00
28%
Market price: $239.00
Quantity (12 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$149.00
$14.50
$495.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$229.00
$169.00
$21.95