Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: Mikrotik RouterBoard Crossroads RBCRD complete 802.11b + 802.11g HotSpot package FCC approved with 802.3af POE support

Mikrotik RouterBoard Crossroads RBCRD complete 802.11b + 802.11g HotSpot package FCC approved with 802.3af POE support

Mikrotik RouterBoard Crossroads RBCRD complete 802.11b + 802.11g HotSpot package FCC approved with 802.3af POE support
Mikrotik RouterBoard Crossroads complete 802.11b + 802.11g HotSpot package FCC approved with 802.3af POE support. Can be powered with standard 802.3af POE switch or separate POE supply or DC adapter.

Level 4 RouterOS license included.

Add options below.

SKU RB/CRD-complete  
Weight 0.65 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

Add swivel antennas or Nfemale connectors
Add optional power supply
 
Our price: $119.00
25%
Market price: $159.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $116.00
20+ Items $112.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
NetBox5 RB911G-5HPacD-NB Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100. RB1200
$109.00
$29.00
$24.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXT-5nDr2 "Lite5" is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$59.00
$349.00
$289.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$169.00
$21.95
$69.00