Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/192 Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
SKU CA/192  
Weight 0.45 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - Coming soon! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+RM complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with 1U RM case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-RM complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$49.95
$299.00
$199.00
 
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation R11e-5HacD Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros QCA9882 chipset -New! Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$29.00
$49.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete 1 SFP port plus 10 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz Dual Polarity no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB411AH, radio, and POE supply
$99.00
$129.00
$245.00