Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: RB/333 RB333 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 333 with PowerPC E300 266/333MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/333 RB333 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 333 with PowerPC E300 266/333MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/333 RB333 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 333 with PowerPC E300 266/333MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 333 with PowerPC E300 266/333MHz CPU, QUICC Engine 175MHz Coprocessor, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 ethernet ports with MDI/X, 3 miniPCI, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

Supports POE on ether1: 12 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 9-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 150mm x 105mm (5.9in x 4.13in).
SKU RB/333  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Users Manual

 
Our price: $159.00
12%
Market price: $180.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $157.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-US outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard Brochure Q3/Q4-2016 Color Catalog showing all current and new Mikrotik Products RB14eU MikroTik RouterBOARD 14eU miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter with USB (4-slot miniPCI-e adapter)
$89.00
$0.01
$59.00
 
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 500 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! SXT Lite5 ac - Mikrotik's RBSXT-5HacD2n is the new low cost 802.11ac SXT with 10/100 Ethernet and RouterOS L3 license. New!
$565.00
$425.00
$65.00
 
5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac lite RB952Ui-5ac2nD (export version) low cost 5 port 10/100 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - New!
$15.00
$229.00
$49.95