Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: IN/G44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44G PCI 4-port Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Realtek RTL8169 Chipset) - EOL (End of Life)

IN/G44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44G PCI 4-port Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Realtek RTL8169 Chipset) - EOL (End of Life)

IN/G44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44G PCI 4-port Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Realtek RTL8169 Chipset) - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik IN/G44 RouterBOARD 44 PCI 4-port Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Realtek RTL8169 Chipset)
Four 10/100/1000Mbit ports. MDI/X: cross/straight cable autodetection. Standards support of IEEE 802.2 10BaseT, IEEE 802.3u 100BaseTX Fast Ethernet, Vlan 802.1q. OS Support from RouterOS, Linux, BSD, and Windows.

Note: This has been replaced by the new IN/G44V aka RB44GV. The new card uses the VIA chipset.
SKU IN/G44  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $99.00
50%
Market price: $199.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD (export version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - New! RB14eU MikroTik RouterBOARD 14eU miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter with USB (4-slot miniPCI-e adapter) Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S-US 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New!
$89.00
$59.00
$199.00
 
Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S (export version) 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik quickMOUNT Extra QME an advanced wall mount adapter for large antennas - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New!
$199.00
$9.50
$129.00
 
6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM R52HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/b/g/n High Power 2x2 MIMO MiniPCI card - 400mw output Atheros chipset - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port 2.4GHz wireless, desktop case and power supply - Coming Soon!
$79.00
$57.00
$179.00