Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: IN/G44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44G PCI 4-port Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Realtek RTL8169 Chipset) - EOL (End of Life)

IN/G44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44G PCI 4-port Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Realtek RTL8169 Chipset) - EOL (End of Life)

IN/G44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44G PCI 4-port Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Realtek RTL8169 Chipset) - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik IN/G44 RouterBOARD 44 PCI 4-port Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Realtek RTL8169 Chipset)
Four 10/100/1000Mbit ports. MDI/X: cross/straight cable autodetection. Standards support of IEEE 802.2 10BaseT, IEEE 802.3u 100BaseTX Fast Ethernet, Vlan 802.1q. OS Support from RouterOS, Linux, BSD, and Windows.

Note: This has been replaced by the new IN/G44V aka RB44GV. The new card uses the VIA chipset.
SKU IN/G44  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $99.00
50%
Market price: $199.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$14.50
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon!
$119.00
$219.00
$179.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$169.00
$21.95
$69.00