Home :: Mikrotik Rack Mount Routers :: MT-HotSwapFan

MT-HotSwapFan

MT-HotSwapFan
Be prepared for the unexpected with the backup hot-swappable fans for our newest devices, such as the flagship CCR2216.
SKU MT-HotSwapFan  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $39.00
13%
Market price: $45.00
Quantity (20 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik SXTsq-mount A simple, durable alignment attachment for the SXTsq series products. - New! CRS320-8P-8B-4S+RM - the first MikroTik high-power PoE++ switch supporting 802.3af/at/bt devices - New! Mikrotik Automotive Power Adapter(APA-1) voltage converter with overvoltage protection and other features - New!
$9.00
$489.00
$29.00
 
NetBox 5 ax Mikrotik Outdoor RouterBOARD with Dual core ARM 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ax dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! XQ+CM0000-XS+ - Mikrotik economical 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter - New! XS+85LC01D - A cost-effective MM-850nm 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module for the 100 meter range. - New!
$109.00
$59.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard L11UG-5HaxD-US (US and Canada version) - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7! Mikrotik RouterBoard L23UGSR-5HaxD2HaxD-US - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7! Mikrotik FTC11XG is a weatherproof IP55 Fiber-to-Copper converter to transform your 10 Gigabit SFP+ fiber connections into RJ45 10 Gigabit Ethernet. - New!
$79.00
$99.00
$139.00