Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: AC/UFL Mikrotik 14.5 inch (365mm) Hirose U.fl-Nfemale pigtail cable - long

AC/UFL Mikrotik 14.5 inch (365mm) Hirose U.fl-Nfemale pigtail cable - long

AC/UFL Mikrotik 14.5 inch (365mm) Hirose U.fl-Nfemale pigtail cable - long
Mikrotik AC/UFL Hirose U.fl-Nfemale pigtail cable 14.5 inches (365mm) long.

This longer pigtail works better in an outdoor enclosure when using an RB/600A or RB/433 series RouterBoard.
SKU AC/UFL-long  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $10.00
33%
Market price: $15.00
Quantity Price
10-99 Items $9.00
100+ Items $7.00
*Note:
Quantity (638 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax3 C53UiG+5HPaxD2HPaxD - our top-of-the-line AX home access point - New! Mikrotik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+IN is an indoor variation of the prominent netFiber 9 switch - New! Mikrotik SXT LTE6 kit-US (product code SXTR&EP06-A) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New!
$139.00
$199.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik CRS518-16XS-2XQ-RM - a 100 Gigabit switch for enterprise networks and data centers. - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+IN - A new version of our popular heavy-duty RB5009 router with PoE-in and PoE-out on all ports - New! MikroTik's KNOT LR9 kit An out-of-the-box 902-928 MHz IoT Gateway solution for LoRaŽ technology - New!
$1495.00
$299.00
$199.00
 
XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB911G-5HPnD (for US and Canada) Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax2 - C52iG-5HaxD2HaxD-TC-US - The Generation 6 version of the legendary hAP ac˛ - New!
$89.00
$49.00
$99.00