Home :: RouterOS Licenses :: Mikrotik Cloud Hosted Router CHR p1 (perpetual-1) license - New!

Mikrotik Cloud Hosted Router CHR p1 (perpetual-1) license - New!

Mikrotik Cloud Hosted Router CHR p1 (perpetual-1) license - New!
Mikrotik Cloud Hosted Router CHR p1 (perpetual-1) license

p1 (perpetual-1) license level allows to run CHR indefinitely. It is limited to 1Gbps upload per interface. All the rest of the features provided by CHR are available without restrictions. It is possible to upgrade p1 to p10 or p-unlimited After the upgrade purchased the former license will become available for later use on your account.

You need to have an account registered on mikrotik.com and provide us with your Mikrotik account "Login" (user name).

We will transfer a prepaid key to your Mikrotik account that can be applied to your CHR license.

If you are not sure what this is or where to find it, contact us and we will try to help.

Details on the Mikrotik CHR Licensing can be found here.

NOTE: We will not send RouterOS licenses to customers that provide fraudulent information. Be sure to include your correct name, address and telephone number when you register on our web site. All license orders will be confirmed. We will not accept credit cards without customer verification.

SKU sw/p1  
Mikrotik account Login:
 
Our price: $39.00
13%
Market price: $45.00
Quantity (74 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik mANTBox ax 15s L22UGS-5HaxD2HaxD-15S (US and Canada version) dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna - New! Mikrotik G1070 Open Frame Power Supply for CRS328-24P-4S+RM, 53Vdc 8.8A or 26.5Vdc 17.6A 500W 90-264Vac The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package!
$179.00
$205.00
$219.00
 
NetBox 5 ax Mikrotik Outdoor RouterBOARD with Dual core ARM 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ax dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New! XS+85LC01D - A cost-effective MM-850nm 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module for the 100 meter range. - New!
$109.00
$349.00
$59.00
 
XQ+CM0000-XS+ - Mikrotik economical 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard L23UGSR-5HaxD2HaxD-US - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7! Mikrotik FTC11XG is a weatherproof IP55 Fiber-to-Copper converter to transform your 10 Gigabit SFP+ fiber connections into RJ45 10 Gigabit Ethernet. - New!
$59.00
$99.00
$139.00