Home :: Single Board Computers :: RB911G-2HPnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3

RB911G-2HPnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3

RB911G-2HPnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3
Top side RB911G-5HnD
RB911G-2HPnD This RB911 is a small CPE type RouterBOARD wireless router with an integrated 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain wireless card and Gigabit Ethernet.

RB911 includes RouterOS - the operating system, which can be a router, firewall, bandwidth manager, a CPE and more - all at the same time.

This device includes two MMCX connectors.

The integrated wireless card is capable of up to 30dBm (1000mW) transmit power output.

Built in 16kV ESD protection on both the RF and Ethernet ports.
SKU RB911G-2HPnD  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF) Brochure
 
 
Our price: $55.00
20%
Market price: $69.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $53.00
20-39 Items $51.00
40-99 Items $50.00
100+ Items $48.00
*Note:
Quantity (148 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
OEM Mikrotik Rack Mount Kit for RB4011 Router - black finish with screws Mikrotik mANTBox 12s RB911G-2HPnD-12S 2.4GHz 12 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS309-1G-8S+IN complete 8 SFP+ ports plus 1 Gigabit Ethernet port layer 3 switch and router assembled in metal case with power supply - New!
$9.00
$99.00
$259.00
 
The Mikrotik wAP 60G (RBwAPG-60ad) is weatherproof integrated 60 GHz wireless unit, that can be used indoors or outdoors in different scenarios - Point-to-Point or CPE 1m SMA male to SMA male cable Mikrotik RouterBoard RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN (Export version) Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage, dual band 2.4GHz / 5GHz 4x4 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wireless and desktop case - New!
$99.00
$11.00
$239.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP LTE kit - (just add LTE card of your choice) - New! Mikrotik PW48V-12V85W 48 volt DC power supply for CCR r2 routers - New! Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-45LC80D + S-54LC80D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$79.00
$49.00
$89.00