Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: DCE-ANT2458 Dual Band 2.4GHz 12dBi / 5GHz 15dBi V-polarity Antenna Hinged Door with DCE-7x6x2 NEMA6 Weatherproof Die Cast Aluminum Enclosure

DCE-ANT2458 Dual Band 2.4GHz 12dBi / 5GHz 15dBi V-polarity Antenna Hinged Door with DCE-7x6x2 NEMA6 Weatherproof Die Cast Aluminum Enclosure

DCE-ANT2458 Dual Band 2.4GHz 12dBi / 5GHz 15dBi V-polarity Antenna Hinged Door with DCE-7x6x2 NEMA6 Weatherproof Die Cast Aluminum Enclosure
DCE-ANT2458 Dual Band 2.4GHz 12dBi / 5GHz 15dBi V-polarity Antenna Hinged Door with DCE-7x6x2 NEMA6 Weatherproof Die Cast Aluminum Enclosure.

Select antenna pigtail cable and RJ45 feed through as options.
SKU DCE-ANT2458-7x6x2  
Weight 4.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF) Brochure
Select antenna connector
RJ45 waterproof system
 
Our price: $48.00
26%
Market price: $65.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $45.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-2HaxD-IN - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, USB, 2.4GHz Wi-Fi 6, low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-RM - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, rack mountable, low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+OUT - An outdoor version of our best-selling heavy-duty PoE router with PoE out - New!
$129.00
$119.00
$319.00
 
Mikrotik cAP ax - cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD-US - The best-selling ceiling access point is back stronger than ever - New! The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package! Mikrotik ATL LTE18 kit (ATLGM&EG18-EA) is an advanced LTE solution with wide range MIMO 4x4 antennas for fast and stable connectivity in rural and urban areas - International version
$129.00
$219.00
$279.00
 
Rohn FRM-125 (used-refurbished) Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New! MTP250-26V94-OD - Outdoor 26V 250W AC/DC power supply units for the MikroTik netPower product line - New!
$100.00
$349.00
$99.00