Home :: Outdoor Radios :: Mikrotik Outdoor Radios :: Mikrotik quickMOUNT QM-X quickMOUNT-X – additional axis for pole-mounting SXTsq devices - New!

Mikrotik quickMOUNT QM-X quickMOUNT-X – additional axis for pole-mounting SXTsq devices - New!

Mikrotik quickMOUNT QM-X quickMOUNT-X – additional axis for pole-mounting SXTsq devices - New!
Mikrotik QM-X SXTsq low cost additional axis and mount Mikrotik QM-X shown with SXTsq mounted
Mikrotik quickMOUNT QM-X quickMOUNT-X – additional axis for pole-mounting SXTsq devices.

Recently we’ve seen a demand for additional pole-mounting options for our popular SXTsq devices. You ask – we deliver! The new QM-X adapter enables vertical and horizontal adjustment on the pole.

It is lightweight, easy to use, extremely durable and without any small parts that might break. Pick it up today for the price of a milkshake and enjoy simple positioning of your SXTsq devices like never before!

SKU QM-X  
Weight 0.50 lbs
Documentation (PDF) Brochure
Data Sheet (PDF) Quick Guide
 
 
Our price: $3.50
12%
Market price: $4.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $3.00
*Note:
Quantity (54 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik netPower Lite 7R (CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT) - An outdoor 8 port switch with 7 reverse PoE ports, 1 PoE out and 2-SFP+ - New! Mikrotik mANTBox ax 15s L22UGS-5HaxD2HaxD-15S (US and Canada version) dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna - New! Mikrotik G1070 Open Frame Power Supply for CRS328-24P-4S+RM, 53Vdc 8.8A or 26.5Vdc 17.6A 500W 90-264Vac
$139.00
$179.00
$205.00
 
Mikrotik cAP ax - cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD-US - The best-selling ceiling access point is back – stronger than ever - New! NetBox 5 ax Mikrotik Outdoor RouterBOARD with Dual core ARM 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ax dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New!
$119.95
$109.00
$349.00
 
XS+85LC01D - A cost-effective MM-850nm 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module for the 100 meter range. - New! MTP250-26V94-OD - Outdoor 26V 250W AC/DC power supply units for the MikroTik netPower product line - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard L23UGSR-5HaxD2HaxD-US - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7!
$59.00
$99.00
$99.00