Home :: Outdoor Radios :: Mikrotik Outdoor Radios :: Mikrotik quickMOUNT Pro QMP advanced wall or pole mount adapter with articulation - New!

Mikrotik quickMOUNT Pro QMP advanced wall or pole mount adapter with articulation - New!

Mikrotik quickMOUNT Pro QMP advanced wall or pole mount adapter with articulation - New!
The Mikrotik quickMOUNT Pro QMP is an advanced wall or pole mount adapter for small point to point and sector antennas.

You can mount it on the wall or use it as an adapter from large diameter pole to small size antenna mounting clip ensuring reliable fitment. The quickMOUNT pro gives possibility to turn antenna within 140 both in horizontal and vertical plane. With the quickMOUNT pro it is possible to perfectly set antenna alignment using integrated graduated scale.

Supports SXT, Omnitik, BaseBox or any other pole mountable device.

SKU QMP  
Weight 1.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF) Brochure
 
Our price: $9.50
24%
Market price: $12.50
Quantity Price
6-11 Items $9.00
12+ Items $8.50
*Note:
Quantity (138 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
OEM Mikrotik Rack Mount Kit for RB4011 Router - black finish with screws Mikrotik mANTBox 12s RB911G-2HPnD-12S 2.4GHz 12 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS309-1G-8S+IN complete 8 SFP+ ports plus 1 Gigabit Ethernet port layer 3 switch and router assembled in metal case with power supply - New!
$9.00
$99.00
$259.00
 
The Mikrotik wAP 60G (RBwAPG-60ad) is weatherproof integrated 60 GHz wireless unit, that can be used indoors or outdoors in different scenarios - Point-to-Point or CPE 1m SMA male to SMA male cable Mikrotik RouterBoard RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN (Export version) Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage, dual band 2.4GHz / 5GHz 4x4 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wireless and desktop case - New!
$99.00
$11.00
$239.00
 
Mikrotik PW48V-12V85W 48 volt DC power supply for CCR r2 routers - New! Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-45LC80D + S-54LC80D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik GPeR is a Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater to extend Ethernet cable by an additional hop - New!
$49.00
$89.00
$16.00