Home :: Manufacturers :: MikroTik

MikroTik

MikroTik MikroTik was founded in 1995 to develop routers and wireless ISP systems. MikroTik now provides wireless ISP systems for Internet connectivity in many countries around the world - some locations are Iraq, Kosovo, Sri Lanka, Ghana, United States and many others.

Products

Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 5 Gigabit and 5 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with rack mount case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 2SHPn RBMetal2SHPn with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1.6W 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, ROS L4, Power Supply R2SHPn Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power Longhaul 1x1 MIMO MiniPCI card - 1.6W output Atheros AR9220 chipset - New!
SKU: RB2011UiAS-RM
SKU: Metal2SHPn
SKU: R2SHPn
Market price: $159.00
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $69.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-2HnD is a low cost, high speed 2GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-12G-4S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 4 SFP ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1016-12G r2 version Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, dual PSU, and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
SKU: RBSXTG-2HnD
SKU: CCR1036-12G-4S
SKU: CCR1016-12G
Quantity Out of stock
Out of stock
Market price: $705.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/951 RB951 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO with high power 2.4GHz 802.11n AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/1100Hx2 RB1100Hx2 complete Extreme Performance Router with 13-10/100/1000 ethernet ports and RouterOS Level 6 license Mikrotik RouterBoard CSS106-5G-1S (aka RB260GS) Smart Gigabit Switch with five-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, one SFP port, and SwOS
SKU: RB951G-2HnD
SKU: RB1100Hx2
SKU: CSS106-5G-1S
Quantity Out of stock
Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $49.00
 
RB711UA-5HnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 711 with Atheros AR7241 400MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik S-31DLC20D SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
SKU: RB711UA-5HnD
SKU: S-85DLC05D
SKU: S-31DLC20D
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $39.00
Quantity
Market price: $49.00
 
The SEXTANTG is an 18dBi 5GHz antenna with an RB911G router inside. It has two polarizations to give you all the benefits of 2x2 MIMO in 802.11n RB911G-5HPnD (Export version) Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 RB912UAG-5HPnD (export version) Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4
SKU: SEXTANTG-5HPnD
SKU: RB911G-5HPnD
SKU: RB912UAG-5HPnD
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $99.00