Home :: Manufacturers :: MikroTik

MikroTik

MikroTik MikroTik was founded in 1995 to develop routers and wireless ISP systems. MikroTik now provides wireless ISP systems for Internet connectivity in many countries around the world - some locations are Iraq, Kosovo, Sri Lanka, Ghana, United States and many others.

Products

Mikrotik CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS is the Connectivity Router - your best companion when it comes to SFP, SFP+ and SFP28 management! - New! wAP LR9 kit - (RBwAPR-2nD&R11eLoRa9) An out-of-the-box gateway solution for LoRaŽ technology, 902-928 MHz - New! Mikrotik R11e-LTE6 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (up to 300 Mbps) for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n - New!
SKU: CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS
SKU: RBwAPR-2nD&R11eLoRa9
SKU: R11e-LTE6
Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $199.00
Quantity
Market price: $109.00
 
Mikrotik netPower 15FR (CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT) - An outdoor 18 port switch with 15 reverse PoE ports and SFP - New! Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM - New! The Mikrotik wAP 60Gx3 AP (RBwAPG-60ad-SA) - 60 GHz Base Station with Phase array 180° beam-forming Integrated antenna, specially designed for Multi-point connections - New!
SKU: CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT
SKU: S+C55DLC10D
SKU: RBwAPG-60ad-SA
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $149.00
Quantity
Market price: $209.00
 
Mikrotik LHG 5 ac XL (RBLHGG-5acD-XL-US) is a compact and light 5GHz 802.11ac wireless device with an integrated dual polarization 24.5 dBi grid antenna at a revolutionary price! RBM33G Mikrotik RouterBOARD M33G installed in CA433 case with 12vdc 1 amp power supply. New! Mikrotik PWR-LINE PRO (PL7510Gi) Next level product for even faster power-line connection without long LAN cables - New!
SKU: RBLHGG-5acD-XL-US
SKU: RBM33G-complete
SKU: PL7510Gi
Quantity
Market price: $139.00
Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $64.00
 
5VPOW Mikrotik 5vdc, 1amp (5 watt) universal switching power supply with microUSB and Type A USA plug Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac3 RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD-US low cost 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 52 15s RBD22UGS-5HPacD2HnD-15S (US and Canada version) dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna - New!
SKU: 5VPOW-US
SKU: RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD-US
SKU: RBD22UGS-5HPacD2HnD-15S-US
Quantity
Market price: $9.00
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock