Home :: LoRa / IoT :: MikroTik LoRa 900MHz 6.5dBi Antenna Kit - TOF-0809-7V-S1 -

MikroTik LoRa 900MHz 6.5dBi Antenna Kit - TOF-0809-7V-S1 -

MikroTik LoRa 900MHz 6.5dBi Antenna Kit - TOF-0809-7V-S1 -

MikroTik RouterBoard's ANT-LORA is a 6.5 dBi Omni-Antenna for the 824-960 MHz frequency. This device includes a 1m SMA cable and a mechanical holder for quick and easy attachment when you need extra coverage.

Specifications:

  • Product code: TOF-0809-7V-S1
  • Frequency: 824-960 MHz
  • Gain: 6.5 dBi
  • Horizontal beamwidth: 360°
  • Vertical beamwidth: 30°
  • Nominal impedance: 50 Ω
  • Lightning protection: DC ground
  • Connector: SMA female
  • Weight: 0.6 kg
  • Dimensions: Ø 25 x 950 mm
  • Mast diameter: Ø 30 - 50 mm
SKU TOF-0809-7V-S1  
Weight 6.00 lbs
Documentation (PDF) Brochure
 
Our price: $49.00
11%
Market price: $55.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $48.00
20+ Items $47.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+IN is an indoor variation of the prominent netFiber 9 switch - New! Mikrotik SXT LTE6 kit-US (product code SXTR&EP06-A) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New! Mikrotik CRS518-16XS-2XQ-RM - a 100 Gigabit switch for enterprise networks and data centers. - New!
$199.00
$169.00
$1495.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+IN - A new version of our popular heavy-duty RB5009 router with PoE-in and PoE-out on all ports - New! MikroTik's KNOT LR9 kit An out-of-the-box 902-928 MHz IoT Gateway solution for LoRaŽ technology - New! Mikrotik Chateau LTE6-US (D53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG06-A) US carrier-certified home access point with Category 6 LTE modem support- New!
$299.00
$199.00
$189.00
 
XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik XQ+BC0003-XS+ 100 Gbps QSFP28 break-out cable to 4x25G SFP28 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax2 - C52iG-5HaxD2HaxD-TC-US - The Generation 6 version of the legendary hAP ac˛ - New!
$89.00
$79.00
$99.00