Home :: Labor and Support :: 1 support unit

1 support unit

1 support unit
1 support unit
SKU support  
Ticket number
 
Our price:
Quantity (35 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RBQRTG-2SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 2.4GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! BaseBox2 RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4
$149.00
$99.00
$89.00
 
Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM R11e-2HnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 800mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New!
$39.00
$59.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete 1 SFP port plus 10 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! RB/850G RB850Gx2 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 850G with 500MHz Dual Core PPC CPU, 512MB RAM, 512MB FLASH, 5 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, RouterOS L5 - Coming in April ACMMCXRPSMA Right Angle MMCX to SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole
$129.00
$129.00
$11.00