Home :: Labor and Support :: 1 support unit

1 support unit

1 support unit
1 support unit
SKU support  
Ticket number
 
Our price:
Quantity (58 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD (export version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - New! ITelite 2.4GHz dual element 9dBi Directional Antenna designed for the 3DR Solo Drone controller Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S-US 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New!
$89.00
$109.00
$199.00
 
Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S (export version) 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New! 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$199.00
$129.00
$79.00
 
R52HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/b/g/n High Power 2x2 MIMO MiniPCI card - 400mw output Atheros chipset - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port 2.4GHz wireless, desktop case and power supply - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB260GSP Smart Gigabit Switch with five-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, POE output, one SFP port, and SwOS - New!
$57.00
$179.00
$45.95