Home :: Labor and Support :: 1 support unit

1 support unit

1 support unit
1 support unit
SKU support  
Ticket number
 
Our price:
Quantity (12 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Pac Wireless RJ45-ECS Outdoor Weatherproof field replaceable RJ45 Ethernet connector system. 12" shielded Cat5e cable Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$7.95
$169.00
$425.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m RB911G-2HPnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3
$149.00
$29.00
$55.00
 
RB911G-5HPnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB/850G RB850Gx2 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 850G with 500MHz Dual Core PPC CPU, 512MB RAM, 512MB FLASH, 5 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, RouterOS L5 - New!
$55.00
$289.00
$129.00