Home :: Labor and Support :: 1 support unit

1 support unit

1 support unit
1 support unit
SKU support  
Ticket number
 
Our price:
Quantity (11 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S-US 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik quickMOUNT Extra QME an advanced wall mount adapter for large antennas - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard mAP2n RBmAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New!
$199.00
$9.50
$45.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement PSU for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers
$159.00
$79.00
$24.00
 
DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100, RB1200 Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS106-1C-5S complete 5 SFP ports plus 1 combination port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Smart Switch CSS326-24G-2S+RM is a SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in a 1U rackmount case - New!
$24.00
$59.00
$139.00