Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/333 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/333 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/333 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333 Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas). Also works as an indoor case for RB433 and RB433AH.
SKU CA/333  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $21.00
20+ Items $20.00
*Note:
Quantity (9 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas
$49.95
$159.00
$49.00
 
WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New!
$24.00
$349.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - coming soon!
$229.00
$169.00
$21.95