Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/IN2 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB532 Indoor Case (2 universal holes for N-Connector or swivel antenna). - EOL (End of Life)

CA/IN2 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB532 Indoor Case (2 universal holes for N-Connector or swivel antenna). - EOL (End of Life)

CA/IN2 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB532 Indoor Case (2 universal holes for N-Connector or swivel antenna). - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/IN2 RB532 Indoor Case (2 universal holes for N-Connector or swivel antenna)

Note: We have purchased some new surplus stock of RB532a and indoor cases. These are now available for sale but supplies are limited to stock on hand. This fits both the RouterBoard 532 and the 532a and can be used with both swivel antennas and N-Connector antennas.
SKU CA/IN2  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $25.00
Quantity Price
20-39 Items $19.00
40+ Items $17.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
R11e-2HnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 800mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New! Mikrotik RBSXT-2nDr2 "Lite2" is a low cost, high speed 2.4GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$39.00
$49.00
$149.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 9HPn RBMetal9HPn with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 500mW 900MHz, ROS L4, Power Supply
$99.00
$119.00
$129.00
 
Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m RB953GS-5HnT Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! RB/850G RB850Gx2 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 850G with 500MHz Dual Core PPC CPU, 512MB RAM, 512MB FLASH, 5 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, RouterOS L5 - Coming in April
$39.00
$169.00
$129.00