Home :: Single Board Computers :: RB/433AH RB433AH Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433AH with Atheros AR7161 680MHz Network CPU, 128MB DDR RAM and RouterOS Level 5

RB/433AH RB433AH Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433AH with Atheros AR7161 680MHz Network CPU, 128MB DDR RAM and RouterOS Level 5

RB/433AH RB433AH Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433AH with Atheros AR7161 680MHz Network CPU, 128MB DDR RAM and RouterOS Level 5
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433AH with Atheros AR7161 680MHz Network CPU (overclock to 800MHz), 128MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 ethernet ports with MDI/X, 3 miniPCI, microSD, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L5.

Supports POE on ether1: 10 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 10-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 150mm x 105mm (5.9in x 4.13in).

Click here to see this product assembled and complete in an indoor case.

SKU RB433AH  
Weight 0.50 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
 
Our price: $149.00
17%
Market price: $180.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $144.00
20-59 Items $142.00
60+ Items $139.00
*Note:
Quantity (19 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$119.00
$49.00
$495.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New!
$349.00
$99.00
 
RB911G-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$79.00
$229.00
$169.00