Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Omnidirectional antennas :: AMO-2G10 Ubiquiti 2.4GHz 10dBi 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO AirMax BaseStation Omni Antenna and bracket system

AMO-2G10 Ubiquiti 2.4GHz 10dBi 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO AirMax BaseStation Omni Antenna and bracket system

AMO-2G10 Ubiquiti 2.4GHz 10dBi 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO AirMax BaseStation Omni Antenna and bracket system

AMO-2G10 Ubiquiti 2.4GHz 10dBi 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO AirMax BaseStation Omni Antenna and bracket system.

AirMax Omni is a Carrier Class omnidirectional antenna that was designed to seamlessly integrate with Rocket M radios (sold separately).

Rocket M combines the “brains” in one robust unit; just pair Rocket M with AirMax Omni to create powerful 360° omnidirectional basestation. This seamless integration gives network architects unparalleled flexibility and convenience.

SKU AMO-2G10  
Weight 9.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF) Brochure
 
 
Our price: $179.00
18%
Market price: $219.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax3 C53UiG+5HPaxD2HPaxD - our top-of-the-line AX home access point - New! Mikrotik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+IN is an indoor variation of the prominent netFiber 9 switch - New! Mikrotik SXT LTE6 kit-US (product code SXTR&EP06-A) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New!
$139.00
$199.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik CRS518-16XS-2XQ-RM - a 100 Gigabit switch for enterprise networks and data centers. - New! Mikrotik netPower Lite 7R (CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT) - An outdoor 8 port switch with 7 reverse PoE ports, 1 PoE out and 2-SFP+ - New! XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$1495.00
$129.00
$89.00
 
RB911G-5HPnD (for US and Canada) Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax2 - C52iG-5HaxD2HaxD-TC-US - The Generation 6 version of the legendary hAP acē - New! Mikrotik CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM - customer return - may have 8 bad ports - 30 day warranty
$49.00
$99.00
$700.00