Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Panel antennas :: ARC Wireless 4.9/5.8GHz 24/23dBi Dual Polarization Standalone Panel Antenna with Dual N-female jacks and ABS Mounting Bracket (ARC-BR0701S01)

ARC Wireless 4.9/5.8GHz 24/23dBi Dual Polarization Standalone Panel Antenna with Dual N-female jacks and ABS Mounting Bracket (ARC-BR0701S01)

ARC Wireless 4.9/5.8GHz 24/23dBi Dual Polarization Standalone Panel Antenna with Dual N-female jacks and ABS Mounting Bracket (ARC-BR0701S01)
ARC Wireless 4.94-5.875GHz 24/23dBi Dual Polarization Standalone Panel Antenna with Dual N-female jacks and ABS.
DC Ground for lightning protection.
  • Packaged with ARC ABS. Articulating Bracket Solution
  • External Radio Mounting Features Included
  • High Gain 24dBi Vertical and 23dBi Horizontal elements
  • 3dB Beamwidth - 8 degrees Vertical and 8 degrees Horizontal
  • High Port to Port Isolation for Ideal 2x2 MIMO Performance
  • US Engineered
  • Manufactured under strict US quality control procedures
  • Low profile and rugged design for outdoor use
SKU ARC-PD5823B88  
Weight 7.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF) Brochure
 
 
Our price: $177.00
15%
Market price: $209.00
Quantity Price
5+ Items $171.00
*Note:
Quantity (1 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package! Mikrotik ATL LTE18 kit (ATLGM&EG18-EA) is an advanced LTE solution with wide range MIMO 4x4 antennas for fast and stable connectivity in rural and urban areas - International version Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+IN - A new version of our popular heavy-duty RB5009 router with PoE-in and PoE-out on all ports - New!
$219.00
$279.00
$257.95
 
RM-KIT-CRS354-48P OEM Mikrotik Rack Mount Kit for CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM - white finish with screw kit NetBox 5 ax Mikrotik Outdoor RouterBOARD with Dual core ARM 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ax dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Empty box for shipping support
$40.00
$109.00
 
XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik XQ+DA0003 - 100 Gbps 3m direct attach QSFP28 cable - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard L11UG-5HaxD-US (US and Canada version) - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7!
$89.00
$59.00
$79.00