Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Panel antennas :: ARC Wireless 4.9/5.8GHz 24/23dBi Dual Polarization Standalone Panel Antenna with Dual N-female jacks and ABS Mounting Bracket (ARC-BR0701S01)

ARC Wireless 4.9/5.8GHz 24/23dBi Dual Polarization Standalone Panel Antenna with Dual N-female jacks and ABS Mounting Bracket (ARC-BR0701S01)

ARC Wireless 4.9/5.8GHz 24/23dBi Dual Polarization Standalone Panel Antenna with Dual N-female jacks and ABS Mounting Bracket (ARC-BR0701S01)
ARC Wireless 4.94-5.875GHz 24/23dBi Dual Polarization Standalone Panel Antenna with Dual N-female jacks and ABS.
DC Ground for lightning protection.
  • Packaged with ARC ABS. Articulating Bracket Solution
  • External Radio Mounting Features Included
  • High Gain 24dBi Vertical and 23dBi Horizontal elements
  • 3dB Beamwidth - 8 degrees Vertical and 8 degrees Horizontal
  • High Port to Port Isolation for Ideal 2x2 MIMO Performance
  • US Engineered
  • Manufactured under strict US quality control procedures
  • Low profile and rugged design for outdoor use
SKU ARC-PD5823B88  
Weight 7.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF) Brochure
 
 
Our price: $177.00
15%
Market price: $209.00
Quantity Price
5+ Items $171.00
*Note:
Quantity (1 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik nRayAIM-DH1 is an alignment and aiming attachment for the nRAY - New! Mikrotik LHG 5 ac XL (RBLHGG-5acD-XL-US) is a compact and light 5GHz 802.11ac wireless device with an integrated dual polarization 24.5 dBi grid antenna at a revolutionary price! The Mikrotik wAP 60Gx3 AP (RBwAPG-60ad-SA) - 60 GHz Base Station with Phase array 180° beam-forming Integrated antenna, specially designed for Multi-point connections - New!
$6.00
$119.00
$185.00
 
wAP LR9 kit - (RBwAPR-2nD&R11eLoRa9) An out-of-the-box gateway solution for LoRaŽ technology, 902-928 MHz - New! RBM33G Mikrotik RouterBOARD M33G installed in CA433 case with 12vdc 1 amp power supply. New! Mikrotik R11e-LTE6 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (up to 300 Mbps) for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n - New!
$169.00
$83.00
$99.00
 
Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM - New! ANT-8OMNI-2458-RPSMA 2.4GHz-5dBi/5GHz-8dBi, Dual Band Omnidirectional antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) - New! Mikrotik 3m direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! - New!
$129.00
$10.00
$39.00