Home :: Indoor Radios :: Ubiquiti UniFi Enterprise WiFi System (3-pack) - Scalable with a Revolutionary Software Controller

Ubiquiti UniFi Enterprise WiFi System (3-pack) - Scalable with a Revolutionary Software Controller

Ubiquiti UniFi Enterprise WiFi System (3-pack) - Scalable with a Revolutionary Software Controller
Ubiquiti UniFi Enterprise US version WiFi System (3-pack) - Scalable with a Revolutionary Software Controller

UniFi is a revolutionary WiFi system which combines carrier class performance, unlimited scalability and a virtual management controller.

The UniFi AP uses a clean industrial design that seamlessly blends into typical environments. The AP's are feature the latest in WiFi 802.11n MIMO technology.

All accessories are included to mount the devices either on the wall or ceilings. Also included is Power Over Ethernet (POE) functionality which allows both power and data to be carried over a single Ethernet cable to the device. At the front-center of the device is a status LED ring which can provide the administrator with location tracking and alerts for each device.
SKU UAP-3-US  
Weight 5.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
Brochure
 
 
Our price: $209.00
19%
Market price: $259.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik LHG LTE kit (product code RBLHGR&R11e-LTE-US) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 1 SIM slot - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS309-1G-8S+IN complete 8 SFP+ ports plus 1 Gigabit Ethernet port layer 3 switch and router assembled in metal case with power supply - New! The Mikrotik wAP 60G (RBwAPG-60ad) is weatherproof integrated 60 GHz wireless unit, that can be used indoors or outdoors in different scenarios - Point-to-Point or CPE
$159.00
$259.00
$99.00
 
1m SMA male to SMA male cable Mikrotik RouterBoard RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN-US (US and Canada) Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage, dual band 2.4GHz / 5GHz 4x4 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wireless and desktop case - New! Mikrotik ACGPSA is standalone active GPS antenna, that works in 1575.4 MHz spectrum - New!
$11.00
$228.00
$9.00
 
Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-45LC80D + S-54LC80D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS305-1G-4S+ complete 4 SFP+ ports plus 1 Gigabit Ethernet port layer 3 switch and router assembled in metal case with power supply - New! Mikrotik PW48V-12V85W 48 volt DC power supply for CCR r2 routers - New!
$99.00
$149.00
$49.00