Home :: Indoor Radios :: Ubiquiti UniFi Enterprise WiFi System (3-pack) - Scalable with a Revolutionary Software Controller

Ubiquiti UniFi Enterprise WiFi System (3-pack) - Scalable with a Revolutionary Software Controller

Ubiquiti UniFi Enterprise WiFi System (3-pack) - Scalable with a Revolutionary Software Controller
Ubiquiti UniFi Enterprise US version WiFi System (3-pack) - Scalable with a Revolutionary Software Controller

UniFi is a revolutionary WiFi system which combines carrier class performance, unlimited scalability and a virtual management controller.

The UniFi AP uses a clean industrial design that seamlessly blends into typical environments. The AP's are feature the latest in WiFi 802.11n MIMO technology.

All accessories are included to mount the devices either on the wall or ceilings. Also included is Power Over Ethernet (POE) functionality which allows both power and data to be carried over a single Ethernet cable to the device. At the front-center of the device is a status LED ring which can provide the administrator with location tracking and alerts for each device.
SKU UAP-3-US  
Weight 5.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
Brochure
 
 
Our price: $209.00
19%
Market price: $259.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Bitmain Antminer Z11 - used Includes APW7+ power supply Mikrotik Wireless Wire Dish (RBLHGG-60ad) LHG 60G – a high-speed 60 GHz CPE point-to-multipoint unit - New! Mikrotik PL6400 (PWR-LINE US) is designed for MikroTik products with microUSB port, like hAP mini or hAP lite. Connect to other PWR-LINE devices - New!
$1350.00
$149.00
$29.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal ac² RBD23UGS-5HPacD2HnD-NM-US (US and Canada) Dual Chain, Dual band with 717MHz quad core ARM IPQ-4019 CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 Gbit LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS is the Connectivity Router - your best companion when it comes to SFP, SFP+ and SFP28 management! - New! Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM - New!
$169.00
$595.00
$129.00
 
48POW-46-US MT48-480095-11DG Mikrotik 48vdc, 45.6 watt universal switching power supply wirth right angle 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug Mikrotik RB4011 wall mount kit (WMK4011) is a simple solution for mounting the RB4011 in public locations to avoid accidental unplugging of cables. - New! Mikrotik LHG 5 ac (RBLHGG-5acD-US) is a compact and light 5GHz 802.11ac wireless device with an integrated dual polarization 24.5 dBi grid antenna at a revolutionary price!
$13.00
$12.00
$92.00