Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: RB/411A RB411A Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411A with 300MHz AR7130 CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/411A RB411A Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411A with 300MHz AR7130 CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/411A RB411A Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411A with 300MHz AR7130 CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411A with 300MHz Atheros AR7130 CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L4.- EOL (End of Life)

Supports POE: 10 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 10-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 105mm x 105mm (4.13in x 4.13in)

Click here to see this product assembled and complete in an indoor case.

SKU RB/411A  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF)
Brochure
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

 
Our price: $78.00
12%
Market price: $89.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $75.00
20+ Items $74.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package! Mikrotik ATL LTE18 kit (ATLGM&EG18-EA) is an advanced LTE solution with wide range MIMO 4x4 antennas for fast and stable connectivity in rural and urban areas - International version Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-2HaxD-IN - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, USB, 2.4GHz Wi-Fi 6, low cost - New!
$219.00
$279.00
$129.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-RM - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, rack mountable, low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+OUT - An outdoor version of our best-selling heavy-duty PoE router with PoE out - New! Mikrotik cAP ax - cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD-US - The best-selling ceiling access point is back stronger than ever - New!
$113.00
$299.00
$119.95
 
Rohn FRM-125 (used-refurbished) Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New! MTP250-26V94-OD - Outdoor 26V 250W AC/DC power supply units for the MikroTik netPower product line - New!
$100.00
$349.00
$99.00