Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: Black Plastic Plugs for Mikrotik RouterBoard Antenna Holes - 12 pieces - N-type

Black Plastic Plugs for Mikrotik RouterBoard Antenna Holes - 12 pieces - N-type

Black Plastic Plugs for Mikrotik RouterBoard Antenna Holes - 12 pieces - N-type
Mikrotik RouterBoard cases typically have 2, 3, or 4 holes for antennas. These high quality black plastic hole plugs close unused antenna holes in RouterBoard cases. 12 plugs are included to supply enough for several enclosures. This is the correct size for N-type antenna holes or universal cases with the swivel antenna adapter plate removed.
SKU CA/NP-12  
Weight 0.03 lbs
 
Our price: $5.00
58%
Market price: $12.00
Quantity (23 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN (Export version) Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage, dual band 2.4GHz / 5GHz 4x4 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wireless and desktop case - New! OEM Mikrotik Rack Mount Kit for RB4011 Router - black finish with screws Mikrotik LHG LTE kit (product code RBLHGR&R11e-LTE-US) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 1 SIM slot - New!
$239.00
$9.00
$159.00
 
Mikrotik mANTBox 12s RB911G-2HPnD-12S 2.4GHz 12 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS309-1G-8S+IN complete 8 SFP+ ports plus 1 Gigabit Ethernet port layer 3 switch and router assembled in metal case with power supply - New! The Mikrotik wAP 60G (RBwAPG-60ad) is weatherproof integrated 60 GHz wireless unit, that can be used indoors or outdoors in different scenarios - Point-to-Point or CPE
$99.00
$259.00
$99.00
 
1m SMA male to SMA male cable Mikrotik PW48V-12V85W 48 volt DC power supply for CCR r2 routers - New! Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-45LC80D + S-54LC80D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$11.00
$49.00
$89.00