Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: Mikrotik GB60A-S12 12v 5.0A internal power supply for CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM, CRS312-4C+8XG-RM, CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS, CCR1016-12S (new r2 revisions)

Mikrotik GB60A-S12 12v 5.0A internal power supply for CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM, CRS312-4C+8XG-RM, CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS, CCR1016-12S (new r2 revisions)

Mikrotik GB60A-S12 12v 5.0A internal power supply for CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM, CRS312-4C+8XG-RM, CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS, CCR1016-12S (new r2 revisions)
Mikrotik GB60A-S12 12v 5.0A internal power supply
The Mikrotik GB60A-S12 acts as a replacement power unit for the following (dual power supply) devices:

CCR1016-12G r2
CCR1016-12S-1S r2
CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS
CRS312-4C+8XG-RM
CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM

Specifications:

Open frame PSU 12 V DC 5.0 A 60 W, 100-240 Vac

SKU GB60A-S12  
Weight 1.50 lbs
 
Our price: $29.00
17%
Market price: $35.00
Quantity (15 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik mANTBox ax 15s L22UGS-5HaxD2HaxD-15S (US and Canada version) dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna - New! The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package! Mikrotik ATL LTE18 kit (ATLGM&EG18-EA) is an advanced LTE solution with wide range MIMO 4x4 antennas for fast and stable connectivity in rural and urban areas - International version
$179.00
$219.00
$279.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+IN - A new version of our popular heavy-duty RB5009 router with PoE-in and PoE-out on all ports - New! NetBox 5 ax Mikrotik Outdoor RouterBOARD with Dual core ARM 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ax dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Empty box for shipping support
$257.95
$109.00
 
XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik XQ+DA0003 - 100 Gbps 3m direct attach QSFP28 cable - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard L11UG-5HaxD-US (US and Canada version) - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7!
$89.00
$59.00
$79.00