Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: Mikrotik GB60A-S12 12v 5.0A internal power supply for CCR1016 series (only for r2 routers) - New!

Mikrotik GB60A-S12 12v 5.0A internal power supply for CCR1016 series (only for r2 routers) - New!

Mikrotik GB60A-S12 12v 5.0A internal power supply for CCR1016 series (only for r2 routers) - New!
Mikrotik GB60A-S12 12v 5.0A internal power supply
The Mikrotik GB60A-S12 acts as a replacement power unit for the following devices:

CCR1016-12G r2
CCR1016-12S-1S r2
CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS
CRS312-4C+8XG-RM

Specifications:

Open frame PSU 12 V DC 5.0 A 60 W, 100-240 Vac

SKU GB60A-S12  
Weight 1.50 lbs
 
Our price: $29.00
17%
Market price: $35.00
Quantity (1 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBoard cAP XL ac-US (US and Canada) indoor wireless dual band 2.4 / 5GHz 802.11ac access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac3 LTE6 kit - A wireless dual-band router with LTE support and 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports - New! Mikrotik LHG 5 ac XL (RBLHGG-5acD-XL-US) is a compact and light 5GHz 802.11ac wireless device with an integrated dual polarization 24.5 dBi grid antenna at a revolutionary price!
$98.00
$219.00
$119.00
 
The Mikrotik wAP 60Gx3 AP (RBwAPG-60ad-SA) - 60 GHz Base Station with Phase array 180 beam-forming Integrated antenna, specially designed for Multi-point connections - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD&R11e-LTE6-US Audience is a tri-band home access point with LTE CAT6 support and meshing technology - New! MikroTik LoRa 900MHz 6.5dBi Antenna Kit - TOF-0809-7V-S1 -
$189.00
$269.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24S+2Q+RM SFP switch, 24 - 10 Gpbs SFP+ ports with 2 - 40 Gpbs QSFP+ ports in a 1U rack mount case - New! Mikrotik CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS is the Connectivity Router - your best companion when it comes to SFP, SFP+ and SFP28 management! - New! XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$599.00
$595.00
$89.00