Home :: Single Board Computers :: RBM33G Mikrotik RouterBOARD M33G with MediaTek MT7621A Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB DDR3 RAM, 3 Gigabit LAN, 2 miniPCIe, 2 SIM slots, 1 USB 3.0, 1 RS232 serial port, 16MB NAND with RouterOS L4 - New!

RBM33G Mikrotik RouterBOARD M33G with MediaTek MT7621A Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB DDR3 RAM, 3 Gigabit LAN, 2 miniPCIe, 2 SIM slots, 1 USB 3.0, 1 RS232 serial port, 16MB NAND with RouterOS L4 - New!

RBM33G Mikrotik RouterBOARD M33G with MediaTek MT7621A Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB DDR3 RAM, 3 Gigabit LAN, 2 miniPCIe, 2 SIM slots, 1 USB 3.0, 1 RS232 serial port, 16MB NAND with RouterOS L4 - New!
RBM33G Mikrotik RouterBOARD M33G with MediaTek MT7621A Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB DDR3 RAM, 3 Gigabit LAN, 2 miniPCIe, 1 SIM card slot, 1 USB 3.0, 1 RS232 serial port, 16MB NAND with RouterOS L4 - New!

Supports POE: 11 to 32vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 11-32vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 105mm x 150mm (4.13in x 5.90in).

Features include:

  • Dual core 880MHz CPU
  • 256MB DDR3 SDRAM
  • 16MB SpiFlash (Serial NOR)
  • 3 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 2 miniPCIe radio card slots
  • 2 SIM slots
  • 1 M.2 slot
  • 1 USB 3.0 Type A Female - rear facing - upright right angle
  • 1 DB9 RS232 serial port
  • 2.1mm DC power jack

Click here to see this product assembled and complete in an indoor case.

SKU RBM33G  
Weight 1.00 lbs
Documentation (PDF) Brochure
Data Sheet (PDF) Quick Guide
 
Our price: $49.00
17%
Market price: $59.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $48.00
20+ Items $47.00
*Note:
Quantity (100 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package! Mikrotik ATL LTE18 kit (ATLGM&EG18-EA) is an advanced LTE solution with wide range MIMO 4x4 antennas for fast and stable connectivity in rural and urban areas - International version Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-RM - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, rack mountable, low cost - New!
$219.00
$279.00
$119.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+OUT - An outdoor version of our best-selling heavy-duty PoE router with PoE out - New! Mikrotik cAP ax - cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD-US - The best-selling ceiling access point is back stronger than ever - New! Mikrotik netPower Lite 7R (CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT) - An outdoor 8 port switch with 7 reverse PoE ports, 1 PoE out and 2-SFP+ - New!
$319.00
$129.00
$139.00
 
Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New! MTP250-26V94-OD - Outdoor 26V 250W AC/DC power supply units for the MikroTik netPower product line - New! Mikrotik XQ+31LC10D - A QSFP28 module for distances up to 10km in your 100 Gigabit setups - New!
$349.00
$99.00
$349.00