Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Omnidirectional antennas :: 2.4GHz 6dBi Omnidirectional outdoor antenna - 11.5 inches (29cm) tall with female N connector - great for hotspots

2.4GHz 6dBi Omnidirectional outdoor antenna - 11.5 inches (29cm) tall with female N connector - great for hotspots

2.4GHz 6dBi Omnidirectional outdoor antenna -  11.5 inches (29cm) tall with female N connector - great for hotspots
2.4GHz 6dBi Omnidirectional outdoor antenna - 11.5 inches (29cm) tall with female N connector - great for hotspots

The OD24 series Omni Directional Antennas are made from sealed UV Stablilized Fiberglass with stainless steel base.

SKU OD24-6  
Weight 1.00 lbs
Documentation (PDF) Brochure

 
Our price: $29.00
26%
Market price: $39.00
Quantity (35 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik netPower Lite 7R (CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT) - An outdoor 8 port switch with 7 reverse PoE ports, 1 PoE out and 2-SFP+ - New! The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package! Mikrotik ATL LTE18 kit (ATLGM&EG18-EA) is an advanced LTE solution with wide range MIMO 4x4 antennas for fast and stable connectivity in rural and urban areas - International version
$139.00
$219.00
$279.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-2HaxD-IN - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, USB, 2.4GHz Wi-Fi 6, low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-RM - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, rack mountable, low cost - New! Mikrotik cAP ax - cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD-US - The best-selling ceiling access point is back stronger than ever - New!
$129.00
$119.00
$129.00
 
Rohn FRM-125 (used-refurbished) Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New! MTP250-26V94-OD - Outdoor 26V 250W AC/DC power supply units for the MikroTik netPower product line - New!
$100.00
$349.00
$99.00