Home :: Manufacturers :: MikroTik

MikroTik

MikroTik MikroTik was founded in 1995 to develop routers and wireless ISP systems. MikroTik now provides wireless ISP systems for Internet connectivity in many countries around the world - some locations are Iraq, Kosovo, Sri Lanka, Ghana, United States and many others.

Products

Mikrotik cAP ax - cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD-US - The best-selling ceiling access point is back stronger than ever - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+OUT - An outdoor version of our best-selling heavy-duty PoE router with PoE out - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-RM - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, rack mountable, low cost - New!
SKU: cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD-US
SKU: RB5009UPr+S+OUT
SKU: L009UiGS-RM
Quantity
Market price: $149.00
Quantity
Market price: $339.00
Quantity Out of stock
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard L009UiGS-2HaxD-IN - Dual core ARM64 CPU, 8 Gbit Ethernet ports, one 2.5Gbps SFP cage, USB, 2.4GHz Wi-Fi 6, low cost - New! MTP250-26V94-OD - Outdoor 26V 250W AC/DC power supply units for the MikroTik netPower product line - New! Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New!
SKU: L009UiGS-2HaxD-IN
SKU: MTP250-26V94-OD
SKU: XS+2733LC15D
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $115.00
Quantity
Market price: $389.00
 
Mikrotik ATL LTE18 kit (ATLGM&EG18-EA) is an advanced LTE solution with wide range MIMO 4x4 antennas for fast and stable connectivity in rural and urban areas - International version The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package!
SKU: ATLGM&EG18-EA
SKU: CRS310-8G+2S+IN
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $239.00