Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Connector Adapters :: RPSMA Male to N Female Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts

RPSMA Male to N Female Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts

RPSMA Male to N Female Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts
RPSMA Male to N Female Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts



Features:
  • 100MHz to 5825MHz
  • < 0.1dB Insertion Loss
  • Better than 1.2:1 VSWR
  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Brite Nickel Plated Body
  • Knurled Body for quick instal
Applications:
  • 802.11a/b/g
  • 900MHz WLAN
  • 2,4GHz WiFi
  • 5.8GHz WLAN
  • Ham Radio

SKU AD-NF-RPSMAM  
Weight 0.10 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $5.50
8%
Market price: $5.95
Quantity (8 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
The Mikrotik wAP 60Gx3 AP (RBwAPG-60ad-SA) - 60 GHz Base Station with Phase array 180° beam-forming Integrated antenna, specially designed for Multi-point connections - New! Quectel EP06-A Cat6 Mini PCIe 3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card (certified in US and Canada) - New! wAP LR9 kit - (RBwAPR-2nD&R11eLoRa9) An out-of-the-box gateway solution for LoRaŽ technology, 902-928 MHz - New!
$185.00
$69.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik SXT LTE kit (product code RBSXTR&R11e-LTE6) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New! Jirous JH-LHG Radome and Protective Casing for MikroTik LHG (Light Head Grid) 2-pack - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal ac˛ RBD23UGS-5HPacD2HnD-NM-US (US and Canada) Dual Chain, Dual band with 717MHz quad core ARM IPQ-4019 CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 Gbit LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$149.00
$99.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik R11e-LTE6 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (up to 300 Mbps) for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n - New! Mikrotik CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS is the Connectivity Router - your best companion when it comes to SFP, SFP+ and SFP28 management! - New! Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM - New!
$99.00
$595.00
$129.00