Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Connector Adapters :: RPSMA Male to N Female Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts

RPSMA Male to N Female Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts

RPSMA Male to N Female Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts
RPSMA Male to N Female Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts



Features:
  • 100MHz to 5825MHz
  • < 0.1dB Insertion Loss
  • Better than 1.2:1 VSWR
  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Brite Nickel Plated Body
  • Knurled Body for quick instal
Applications:
  • 802.11a/b/g
  • 900MHz WLAN
  • 2,4GHz WiFi
  • 5.8GHz WLAN
  • Ham Radio

SKU AD-NF-RPSMAM  
Weight 0.10 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $5.50
8%
Market price: $5.95
Quantity (8 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik mANTBox ax 15s L22UGS-5HaxD2HaxD-15S (US and Canada version) dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna - New! Mikrotik G1070 Open Frame Power Supply for CRS328-24P-4S+RM, 53Vdc 8.8A or 26.5Vdc 17.6A 500W 90-264Vac NetBox 5 ax Mikrotik Outdoor RouterBOARD with Dual core ARM 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ax dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New!
$179.00
$205.00
$109.00
 
Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New! MTP250-26V94-OD - Outdoor 26V 250W AC/DC power supply units for the MikroTik netPower product line - New! XS+85LC01D - A cost-effective MM-850nm 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module for the 100 meter range. - New!
$349.00
$99.00
$59.00
 
XQ+CM0000-XS+ - Mikrotik economical 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard L23UGSR-5HaxD2HaxD-US - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7! Mikrotik FTC11XG is a weatherproof IP55 Fiber-to-Copper converter to transform your 10 Gigabit SFP+ fiber connections into RJ45 10 Gigabit Ethernet. - New!
$59.00
$99.00
$139.00