Home :: LoRa :: MikroTik LoRa 900MHz 6.5dBi Antenna Kit - TOF-0809-7V-S1 -

MikroTik LoRa 900MHz 6.5dBi Antenna Kit - TOF-0809-7V-S1 -

MikroTik LoRa 900MHz 6.5dBi Antenna Kit - TOF-0809-7V-S1 -

MikroTik RouterBoard's ANT-LORA is a 6.5 dBi Omni-Antenna for the 824-960 MHz frequency. This device includes a 1m SMA cable and a mechanical holder for quick and easy attachment when you need extra coverage.

Specifications:

  • Product code: TOF-0809-7V-S1
  • Frequency: 824-960 MHz
  • Gain: 6.5 dBi
  • Horizontal beamwidth: 360°
  • Vertical beamwidth: 30°
  • Nominal impedance: 50 Ω
  • Lightning protection: DC ground
  • Connector: SMA female
  • Weight: 0.6 kg
  • Dimensions: Ø 25 x 950 mm
  • Mast diameter: Ø 30 - 50 mm
SKU TOF-0809-7V-S1  
Weight 2.00 lbs
Documentation (PDF) Brochure
 
Our price: $49.00
11%
Market price: $55.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $48.00
20+ Items $47.00
*Note:
Quantity (77 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
The Mikrotik wAP 60Gx3 AP (RBwAPG-60ad-SA) - 60 GHz Base Station with Phase array 180° beam-forming Integrated antenna, specially designed for Multi-point connections - New! Mikrotik netPower 15FR (CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT) - An outdoor 18 port switch with 15 reverse PoE ports and SFP - New! Quectel EP06-A Cat6 Mini PCIe 3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card (certified in US and Canada) - New!
$185.00
$149.00
$69.00
 
wAP LR9 kit - (RBwAPR-2nD&R11eLoRa9) An out-of-the-box gateway solution for LoRaŽ technology, 902-928 MHz - New! Mikrotik SXT LTE kit (product code RBSXTR&R11e-LTE6) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New! Jirous JH-LHG Radome and Protective Casing for MikroTik LHG (Light Head Grid) 2-pack - New!
$169.00
$149.00
$99.00
 
Mikrotik solidMOUNT is an advanced pole mount adapter for LHG series products - New! Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM - New! 48POW-46-US MT48-480095-11DG Mikrotik 48vdc, 45.6 watt universal switching power supply wirth right angle 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug
$29.00
$129.00
$13.00