Home :: miniPCI radios :: Ubiquiti SR71-A 250mW avg Tx power 3x3 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n based carrier class radio module

Ubiquiti SR71-A 250mW avg Tx power 3x3 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n based carrier class radio module

Ubiquiti SR71-A 250mW avg Tx power 3x3 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n based carrier class radio module
The World's First 802.11a/b/g/n Hi-Power mini-PCI Radio. Optimized for Hi-Speed Outdoor Backhaul Links. Three MMCX connectors for 3x3 MIMO Operation. Atheros AR9160 chipset with DFS support.

SKU SR71-A  
Weight 0.25 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
Brochure
 
 
Our price: $124.00
22%
Market price: $159.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $119.00
20+ Items $114.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount
$149.00
$119.00
$14.50
 
RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$6.50
$349.00
$229.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$219.00
$179.00
$129.00