Home :: miniPCI radios :: Ubiquiti SR71-A 250mW avg Tx power 3x3 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n based carrier class radio module

Ubiquiti SR71-A 250mW avg Tx power 3x3 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n based carrier class radio module

Ubiquiti SR71-A 250mW avg Tx power 3x3 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n based carrier class radio module
The World's First 802.11a/b/g/n Hi-Power mini-PCI Radio. Optimized for Hi-Speed Outdoor Backhaul Links. Three MMCX connectors for 3x3 MIMO Operation. Atheros AR9160 chipset with DFS support.

SKU SR71-A  
Weight 0.25 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
Brochure
 
 
Our price: $124.00
22%
Market price: $159.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $119.00
20+ Items $114.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New!
$14.50
$349.00
$119.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$139.00
$219.00
$199.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$179.00
$39.95
$21.95