Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: Black Plastic Plugs for Mikrotik RouterBoard Antenna Holes - 12 pieces - N-type

Black Plastic Plugs for Mikrotik RouterBoard Antenna Holes - 12 pieces - N-type

Black Plastic Plugs for Mikrotik RouterBoard Antenna Holes - 12 pieces - N-type
Mikrotik RouterBoard cases typically have 2, 3, or 4 holes for antennas. These high quality black plastic hole plugs close unused antenna holes in RouterBoard cases. 12 plugs are included to supply enough for several enclosures. This is the correct size for N-type antenna holes or universal cases with the swivel antenna adapter plate removed.
SKU CA/NP-12  
Weight 0.03 lbs
 
Our price: $5.00
58%
Market price: $12.00
Quantity (24 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas R11e-5HacD Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros QCA9882 chipset -New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$149.00
$49.00
$349.00
 
RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! RB911G-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$99.00
$79.00
$229.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$169.00
$69.00
$129.00